Info

Official website

Founded
1937
Address
Avenida José Agustin Arango
0827 00391
Ciudad de Panamá
Country
Panama
Phone
+507 233 3896
Fax
+507 233 0582
E-mail
fepafut@sinfo.net

Estadio Rommel Fernández Gutiérrez

Address:
Avenida José Agustin Arango 
City:
Ciudad de Panamá 
Opened:
1970 
Architect:
Octavio Méndez Guardia 
Capacity:
45000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1970 - 1993 Estadio Revolución 
Facts:
renovated 2010 
Estadio Rommel Fernández Gutiérrez

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Calderón 32 years old 1 0
A. Rodríguez 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
C. Hormechea 21 years old 1 0
S. Ortega 27 years old 1 0
F. Palacios 27 years old 1 0
R. Peralta 24 years old 1 0
Midfielders
R. Botello 26 years old 0 0
A. Carrasquilla 19 years old 0 0
L. Heraldez 25 years old 1 0
J. Núñez 25 years old 1 1
V. Pimentel 26 years old 2 0
O. Villareal 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
O. Browne 23 years old 1 0
R. Dinolis 23 years old 0 0
J. Fajardo 24 years old 1 0
J. González 21 years old 1 0
A. Palacios 22 years old 1 0
C. Small 23 years old 1 0
Coach
H. Gómez 62 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.