Info

Official website

Founded
1911
Address
Julsundveien 14
6412
Molde
Country
Norway
Phone
+47 (71) 202 500
Fax
+47 (71) 202 501
E-mail
mfk@moldefk.no

Aker Stadion

Address:
Julsundveien 14, Reknes 
Zip code:
6412 
City:
Molde 
E-mail:
mfk@moldefk.no
Website:
http://www.moldefk.no/site/main/artikkel.php?page_id=42 
Opened:
1998 
Architect:
Kjell Kosberg 
Capacity:
11800 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
Molde Stadion 
Facts:
nickname: Røkkeløkka Change its surface from grass to artificial turf in 2013 
Aker Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Linde 24 years old 15 0
M. Ranmark 22 years old 1 0
H. Ræstad 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
V. Forren 30 years old 13 0
R. Gabrielsen 26 years old 12 1
S. Hagbø 19 years old 0 0
K. Haugen 24 years old 13 0
S. Nattestad 23 years old 0 0
C. Remmer 25 years old 11 0
P. Strand 23 years old 16 1
C. Telo 28 years old 2 0
Midfielders
F. Aursnes 22 years old 15 4
T. Svendsen 18 years old 7 0
E. Hestad 23 years old 16 4
E. Hussain 25 years old 10 3
S. Gregersen 23 years old 10 0
B. Sarr 27 years old 14 2
M. Ellingsen 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
T. Amang 20 years old 7 1
F. Brustad 29 years old 15 1
D. Chima 27 years old 9 2
P. Cibicki 24 years old 0 0
E. Håland 17 years old 14 8
L. James 25 years old 0 0
M. Mostrøm 35 years old 10 2
I. Wadji 23 years old 4 1
Coach
O. Solskjær 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.