Info

Official website

Founded
1889
Address
Woudenbergseweg 56-58
3700 AM
Zeist
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (343) 499 201
Fax
+31 (343) 499 189
E-mail
concern@knvb.nl

Johan Cruijff ArenA

Address:
ArenA Boulevard 1 
Zip code:
1101 AX 
City:
Amsterdam 
Phone:
+31 (20) 311 1333 
Fax:
+31 (20) 311 1380 
E-mail:
info@amsterdamarena.nl
Website:
http://www.amsterdamarena.nl 
Opened:
1996 
Architect:
Rob Schuurman and Sjoerd Soeters 
Capacity:
53502 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1996 - 2017 Amsterdam Arena 2017 - Johan Cruijff Arena 
Johan Cruijff ArenA

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Cillessen 28 years old 0 0
S. Padt 27 years old 0 0
J. Zoet 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Aké 23 years old 0 0
D. Blind 27 years old 0 0
M. de Ligt 18 years old 0 0
T. Fosu-Mensah 20 years old 0 0
K. Rekik 23 years old 0 0
V. van Dijk 26 years old 0 0
J. Veltman 26 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Q. Promes 26 years old 0 0
D. Pröpper 26 years old 0 0
W. Sneijder 33 years old 0 0
K. Strootman 28 years old 0 0
T. Vilhena 23 years old 0 0
D. van de Beek 20 years old 0 0
M. van Ginkel 25 years old 0 0
G. Wijnaldum 27 years old 0 0
Attackers
R. Babel 31 years old 0 0
S. Berghuis 26 years old 0 0
L. de Jong 27 years old 0 0
M. Depay 24 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Koeman 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.