Info

Official website

Founded
1954
Address
Kaldenkerkerweg 182
5915 AH
Venlo
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (77) 351 5806
Fax
+31 (77) 351 0270
E-mail
info@vvv-venlo.nl

Seacon Stadion De Koel

Address:
Kaldenkerkerweg 182 
Zip code:
5915 AH 
City:
Venlo 
Phone:
+31 (77) 351 5806 
E-mail:
info@vvv-venlo.nl
Website:
http://www.vvv-venlo.nl/en/default.asp?ID=11 
Opened:
1972 
Capacity:
8000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1972 - 2005 De Koel 
Seacon Stadion De Koel

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Unnerstall 27 years old 0 0
D. van Crooij 27 years old 0 0
B. Verbong 18 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Dekker 20 years old 0 0
R. Janssen 28 years old 0 0
E. Korkmaz 21 years old 0 0
C. Kum 32 years old 0 0
L. Labylle 27 years old 0 0
J. Promes 34 years old 0 0
N. Röseler 26 years old 0 0
M. Rutten 25 years old 0 0
D. van Bruggen 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
E. Linthorst 18 years old 0 0
J. Opoku 28 years old 0 0
D. Post 29 years old 0 0
T. Sušić 26 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Grot 20 years old 0 0
P. Mlapa 27 years old 0 0
R. Seuntjens 29 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Steijn 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.