Info

Official website

Founded
1902
Address
Honingerdijk 110
3062 NX
Rotterdam
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (10) 404 6041
Fax
+31 (10) 411 4161
E-mail
info@sbvexcelsior.nl

Van Donge & De Roo Stadion

Address:
Honingerdijk 110 
Zip code:
3062 NX 
City:
Rotterdam 
Phone:
+31 (10) 404 6041 
E-mail:
info@sbvexcelsior.nl
Website:
http://www.woudestein.nl 
Opened:
1902 
Architect:
Van Wijnen 
Capacity:
4500 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
2004 - 2017 Stadion Woudestein 2000 - 2004 Stadion Stad Rotterdam Verzekeringen 
Facts:
renovated 1939, 1997-2000 (major renovation), 2016 
Van Donge & De Roo Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Damen 28 years old 0 0
M. de Fockert 23 years old 0 0
S. Stevens 26 years old 0 0
T. te Duits 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
L. Burnet 27 years old 0 0
J. Mangert 18 years old 0 0
J. Mattheij 25 years old 0 0
H. Matthys 22 years old 0 0
T. Oude Kotte 22 years old 0 0
D. Payne 22 years old 0 0
R. van der Meer 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Anderson 20 years old 0 0
L. Bruins 31 years old 0 0
Jeffry Fortes 29 years old 0 0
A. Hadouir 35 years old 0 0
D. Haspolat 18 years old 0 0
R. Koolwijk 32 years old 0 0
A. Messaoud 27 years old 0 0
J. Schouten 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Afaker 19 years old 0 0
J. Caenepeel 21 years old 0 0
D. Mahmudov 28 years old 0 0
Coach
A. Poldervaart 47 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.