Info

Official website

Founded
1990
Address
Stadionplein 1
8025 CP
Zwolle
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (38) 453 4948
Fax
+31 (38) 453 9383
E-mail
info@peczwolle.nl

MAC³PARK Stadion

Address:
Stadionplein 1 
Zip code:
8025 CP 
City:
Zwolle 
Opened:
2007 
Capacity:
13250 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
2012 - 2016 IJsseldelta Stadion 2007 - 2012 FC Zwolle Stadion 
MAC³PARK Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Boer 37 years old 23 0
M. Hauptmeijer 20 years old 1 0
K. Reimink 19 years old 0 0
M. van der Hart 23 years old 1 0
Defenders
N. Freire 24 years old 13 1
D. Koppers 26 years old 2 0
R. Ligeon 25 years old 1 0
D. Marcellis 29 years old 23 1
P. Sandler 21 years old 4 0
J. Swart 19 years old 0 0
S. van den Berg 16 years old 0 0
B. van Polen 32 years old 20 3
S. Woudstra 20 years old 3 0
Midfielders
E. Bakker 27 years old 17 1
M. Bruintjes 21 years old 1 0
R. Dekker 22 years old 20 0
E. Israelsson 28 years old 9 0
W. Marinus 23 years old 13 1
Y. Namli 23 years old 23 4
M. Saymak 25 years old 22 9
S. van Looy 20 years old 1 0
B. van Wijnen 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
R. Benschop 19 years old 1 0
K. Ehizibue 22 years old 24 1
A. Karagounis 26 years old 1 0
Q. Menig 22 years old 4 0
Y. Mokhtar 26 years old 22 6
S. Nijland 29 years old 16 1
T. Ondaan 24 years old 20 1
P. Parzyszek 24 years old 14 1
R. Thomas 23 years old 22 1
Coach
J. van 't Schip 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.