Info

Official website

Founded
1912
Address
Stadionstraat 23
4815 NC
Breda
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (900) 622 27332
Fax
+31 (76) 521 1975
E-mail
info@nac.nl

Rat Verlegh Stadion

Address:
Stadionstraat 23 
Zip code:
4815 NC 
City:
Breda 
E-mail:
info@nac.nl
Website:
http://www.nac.nl/pagina/26779/stadion.html 
Opened:
1996 
Architect:
Buro Stollen 
Capacity:
19000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1996 - 2003 FUJIFILM Stadion, 2003 - 2006 MyCom Stadion 
Facts:
renovation 2009 - 2010 
Rat Verlegh Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
N. Bertrams 24 years old 1 0
M. Birighitti 26 years old 8 0
K. Niemczycki 18 years old 0 0
A. Noppert 23 years old 3 0
Defenders
Angeliño 20 years old 12 0
F. Glim 20 years old 0 0
J. Horsfield 21 years old 8 0
M. Koch 23 years old 10 0
Pablo Marí 24 years old 10 1
B. Meijers 20 years old 3 0
C. N'Toko 29 years old 0 0
F. Sporkslede 24 years old 4 0
B. Vliet 19 years old 0 0
Midfielders
B. Brusselers 18 years old 0 0
M. El Allouchi 23 years old 12 1
Manu García 19 years old 12 0
R. Haemhouts 33 years old 0 0
K. Mets 24 years old 12 0
G. Nijholt 27 years old 0 0
O. Rommens 22 years old 0 0
J. Stans 27 years old 0 0
A. Verschueren 20 years old 12 0
R. Vloet 22 years old 10 3
Attackers
T. Agyepong 21 years old 5 0
T. Ambrose 20 years old 11 2
T. Enevoldsen 30 years old 7 1
Paolo Fernandes 19 years old 8 0
G. Korte 24 years old 12 3
T. Marijnissen 18 years old 0 0
M. Reuvers 18 years old 0 0
D. Snepvangers 19 years old 0 0
R. Sprangers 19 years old 6 0
Coach
S. Vreven 44 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.