Info

Official website

Founded
1965
Address
Colosseum 65
7521 PP
Enschede
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (53) 852 5525
Fax
+31 (53) 852 5555
E-mail
administratie@fctwente.nl

De Grolsch Veste

Address:
Colosseum 65 
Zip code:
7521 PP 
City:
Enschede 
Phone:
+31 (53) 852 5525 
E-mail:
uitbreiding@fctwente.nl
Website:
http://www.thuisbijfctwente.nl 
Opened:
1998 
Architect:
IAA Architecten 
Capacity:
30205 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1998 - 2008 Arke-stadion 
Facts:
renovated 2008, 2011 - 2011 
De Grolsch Veste

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Brondeel 24 years old 0 0
J. Drommel 21 years old 0 0
N. Hengelman 28 years old 0 0
Defenders
P. Bijen 23 years old 0 0
J. van der Lely 22 years old 0 0
Midfielders
W. Brama 31 years old 0 0
J. Frimann 21 years old 0 0
D. Holla 30 years old 0 0
R. Jensen 22 years old 0 0
A. Laukart 19 years old 0 0
M. Maria 23 years old 0 0
G. Roemeratoe 18 years old 0 0
D. Sambissa 22 years old 0 0
J. van der Heyden 22 years old 0 0
H. Vučkič 25 years old 0 0
Attackers
O. Assaidi 29 years old 0 0
T. Boere 25 years old 0 0
R. Fernandes 19 years old 0 0
D. George 20 years old 0 0
J. Oosterwijk 23 years old 0 0
R. Trotman 19 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Pusic 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.