Info

Official website

Founded
1905
Address
Haags Kwartier 55
2491 BM
Den Haag
Country
Netherlands
Phone
+31 (70) 305 4500
Fax
+31 (70) 305 4599
E-mail
info@adodenhaag.nl

Cars Jeans Stadion

Address:
Haags Kwartier 55 
Zip code:
2491 BM 
City:
Den Haag 
E-mail:
stadion@adodenhaag.nl
Opened:
2007 
Architect:
Zwarts & Jansma Architecten 
Capacity:
15000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
2010 - 2017 Kyocera Stadion 2007 - 2010 ADO Den Haag Stadion 
Facts:
inofficial name: Aad Mansveld Stadion 
Cars Jeans Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Coremans 26 years old 0 0
I. Groothuizen 21 years old 0 0
J. van der Sar 19 years old 0 0
R. Zwinkels 34 years old 6 0
Defenders
T. Beugelsdijk 27 years old 6 0
T. David 20 years old 1 0
T. Ebuehi 21 years old 6 0
W. Kanon 24 years old 4 0
B. Kuipers 23 years old 1 0
N. Kuipers 24 years old 0 0
A. Meijers 29 years old 6 0
T. Meißner 26 years old 1 0
Midfielders
H. Asmelash 18 years old 0 0
D. Bakker 22 years old 6 0
A. El Khayati 28 years old 4 3
E. Falkenburg 29 years old 2 0
D. Gorter 29 years old 3 0
L. Immers 31 years old 6 0
Attackers
S. Becker 22 years old 6 0
E. Duplan 34 years old 4 0
E. Hooi 25 years old 4 0
B. Johnsen 25 years old 6 2
R. Kishna 22 years old 2 0
D. Ladan 17 years old 2 0
M. Lorenzen 22 years old 6 0
Coach
A. Groenendijk 53 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.