Info

Founded
2009
Address
San Estanislao
Country
Paraguay

Estadio Juan José Vázquez

City:
San Estanislao 
Capacity:
8000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estadio del Club Unión Agrícola 
Estadio Juan José Vázquez

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Arévalos 33 years old 21 0
M. Arzamendia 20 years old 0 0
M. Ovando 27 years old 1 0
Defenders
M. Acosta 33 years old 0 0
Jorge Aguilar 25 years old 0 0
F. Báez 26 years old 16 0
J. Domínguez 26 years old 0 0
R. Fernández 21 years old 5 1
A. Kennedy 21 years old 0 0
L. Lezcano 22 years old 12 0
Enrique Meza 32 years old 13 1
H. Miranda 33 years old 18 0
Midfielders
Eduardo Aranda 33 years old 20 0
N. Arévalos 18 years old 8 0
W. Bogado 19 years old 0 0
I. Cazal 19 years old 14 0
G. Cristaldo 29 years old 18 2
B. Díaz 27 years old 19 3
M. González 22 years old 0 0
G. Menéndez 25 years old 0 0
O. Molinas 31 years old 0 0
M. Rojas 27 years old 0 0
F. Rolón 25 years old 4 0
Félix Gustavo Romero 30 years old 7 1
H. Sanabria 29 years old 13 0
Attackers
A. Araujo 20 years old 0 0
J. Areco 24 years old 1 0
L. Caballero 28 years old 0 0
G. Orrego 26 years old 13 3
C. Paredes 28 years old 17 1
D. Rodríguez 20 years old 14 1
A. Toledo 28 years old 0 0
Coach
M. Jara 38 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.