Info

Official website

Founded
1937
Address
Gradski Park bb
1000
Skopje
Country
FYR Macedonia
Phone
+389 (2) 321 7408
Fax
+389 (2) 324 6516

Telekom Arena

Address:
Gradski Park bb 
Zip code:
1000 
City:
Skopje 
Opened:
1947 
Capacity:
32580 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2016 Nacionalna Arena Filip II Makedonski Gradski Stadion 
Facts:
renovated 2008 - 2011 
Telekom Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Bozhinovski 29 years old 0 0
B. Hodjin 18 years old 0 0
R. Jankov 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Cordoba 19 years old 0 0
S. Herrera 23 years old 0 0
D. Mitrev 29 years old 0 0
L. Najdovski 23 years old 0 0
D. Stević 22 years old 0 0
D. Todorovski 16 years old 0 0
Midfielders
K. Ackovski 20 years old 0 0
J. Bopesu 23 years old 0 0
K. Dodevski 17 years old 0 0
L. Fazliju 18 years old 0 0
S. Kolevski 18 years old 0 0
O. Peev 31 years old 0 0
P. Petkovski 21 years old 0 0
M. Petrovski 19 years old 0 0
L. Jankulovski 17 years old 0 0
N. Sadiki 20 years old 0 0
N. Sharkoski 24 years old 0 0
L. Stevanović 31 years old 0 0
O. Stjepanovikj 33 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Charles 20 years old 0 0
F. Petkovski 28 years old 0 0
M. Stankovski 18 years old 0 0
Coach
G. Jovanovski 62 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.