Info

Official website

Founded
1947
Address
Žolyno gatvė 29
2040
Vilnius
Country
Lithuania
Phone
+370 (5) 234 2360
Fax
+370 (5) 234 4187
E-mail
info@zalgiris-vilnius.lt

Vilniaus LFF stadionas

Address:
Liepkalnio gatvė 13/2 
Zip code:
2105 
City:
Vilnius 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
5422 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2004 - 2010 Vetros stadionas 
Vilniaus LFF stadionas

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Bartkus 28 years old 18 0
A. Mickevičius 19 years old 0 0
P. Petkevičius 19 years old 0 0
A. Vitkauskas 29 years old 0 0
Defenders
D. Barauskas 21 years old 2 0
R. Baravykas 22 years old 18 0
V. Filipov 28 years old 1 0
G. Freidgeimas 30 years old 2 0
L. Klimavicius 29 years old 12 0
M. Mbodj 25 years old 15 0
D. Oyarzún 25 years old 7 0
Midfielders
L. Antal 29 years old 15 10
S. Blagojević 31 years old 13 0
D. Kodz 18 years old 1 0
J. Lasickas 20 years old 0 0
J. Manzorro 26 years old 11 1
S. Mikoliūnas 34 years old 13 0
D. Romanovskij 22 years old 5 0
T. Šimkovič 31 years old 17 2
D. Šimkus 22 years old 0 0
D. Slijngard 30 years old 12 0
M. Tomić 26 years old 16 3
K. Uzėla 18 years old 5 0
Marquinhos 26 years old 14 1
Attackers
T. Malec 25 years old 18 7
S. Nyuiadzi 26 years old 16 2
L. Ogana 22 years old 14 3
Coach
V. Urbonas 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.