Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
ul. 1 Maya 153
110000
Kostanai / Kustanay (Kostanay)
Country
Kazakhstan
Phone
+7 (7142) 578 582
Fax
+7 (7142) 578 582
E-mail
fc-tobol@mail.ru

Ortalıq Stadion

Address:
ul. 1 Maya 153 
Zip code:
110000 
City:
Kostanai / Kustanay (Kostanay) 
Phone:
+7 (7142) 579 722 
Opened:
1964 
Capacity:
8432 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1964 - 1992 Stadion Tsentral'nyj 
Facts:
renovated 2002 
Ortalıq Stadion

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Busurmanov 22 years old 1 0
V. Kotlyar 36 years old 2 0
D. Nepogodov 30 years old 15 0
Defenders
M. Bystrov 26 years old 1 0
V. Dmitrenko 27 years old 18 0
F. Kassaï 31 years old 18 0
I. Larie 31 years old 0 0
D. Miroshnichenko 26 years old 16 1
G. Sartakov 23 years old 3 0
V. Shikov 32 years old 11 0
T. Zhakupov 22 years old 2 0
Midfielders
S. Abilgazy 21 years old 3 0
A. Darabaev 29 years old 13 0
J. Kankava 32 years old 17 2
N. Kvekveskiri 26 years old 13 0
A. Nurgaliev 32 years old 18 6
S. Zharynbetov 24 years old 4 0
N. Zhumaskaliev 37 years old 2 0
A. Žulpa 28 years old 16 0
Attackers
T. Amirgazy 20 years old 0 0
M. Fedin 22 years old 18 1
Z. Moldakaraev 31 years old 12 0
T. Nuserbayev 30 years old 15 5
B. Turysbek 26 years old 16 3
D. Zagvostkin 22 years old 0 0
Coach
V. Nikitenko 61 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.