Info

Official website

Founded
1940
Address
1-2-50 Hitachidai
277-0083
Kashiwa (Chiba)
Country
Japan
Phone
+81 (4) 7162 2201
Fax
+81 (4) 7167 6166

SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium

Address:
1-2-50 Kashiwa, Chiba 
Zip code:
277-0083 
City:
Kashiwa 
Phone:
+81 (4) 7162 2201 
Website:
http://www.reysol.co.jp/cheer/stadium/index.html 
Opened:
1985 
Capacity:
15900 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
- 2018 Kashiwa Hitachi Stadium 
Facts:
renovated 1995 
SANKYO FRONTIER Kashiwa Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
K. Kirihata 30 years old 3 0
L. Kokubo 17 years old 0 0
K. Nakamura 23 years old 12 0
H. Saruta 19 years old 0 0
H. Takimoto 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Imai 27 years old 0 0
J. Kamata 32 years old 7 0
M. Kamekawa 25 years old 11 1
T. Koga 19 years old 0 0
R. Koike 22 years old 15 0
T. Miyamoto 19 years old 0 0
S. Nakagawa 19 years old 0 0
S. Nakatani 22 years old 7 0
Y. Nakayama 21 years old 13 1
Park Jeong-su 24 years old 12 0
Yun Suk-Young 28 years old 7 0
Midfielders
Ramon Lopes 28 years old 6 0
A. Esaka 26 years old 15 6
H. Hosogai 32 years old 4 0
Kim Bo-Kyung 28 years old 15 1
K. Koizumi 23 years old 12 1
R. Kurisawa 35 years old 2 0
H. Nakagawa 23 years old 7 2
H. Otani 33 years old 14 0
M. Sawa 35 years old 0 0
Y. Segawa 24 years old 8 0
R. Tanaka 19 years old 0 0
K. Tezuka 22 years old 5 0
Attackers
Cristiano 31 years old 15 3
J. Ito 25 years old 15 3
R. Yamazaki 29 years old 4 0
Coach
T. Shimotaira 46 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.