Info

Official website

Founded
1898
Address
Via Gregorio Allegri
198
Roma
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (06) 8491 2542
Fax
+39 (06) 8491 2526
E-mail
international@figc.it

Stadio Olimpico

Address:
Viale dei Gladiatori, 2 / Via del Foro Italico 
Zip code:
0194 
City:
Roma 
Phone:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Fax:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Website:
http://www.sslazio.it/cms/view/home/societa_/stadio_olimpico/s134 
Opened:
1932 
Architect:
Enrico Del Debbio, Annibale Vitellozzi (1927), Luigi Walter Moretti (1937) 
Capacity:
70634 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1927 - 1953 Stadio dei Cipressi, 1953 - 1960 Stadio dei Centomila 
Facts:
renovated 1937, 1955, 1990, 2008 
Stadio Olimpico

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Buffon 39 years old 0 0
G. Donnarumma 18 years old 2 0
M. Perin 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
D. Astori 30 years old 0 0
A. Barzagli 36 years old 1 0
L. Bonucci 30 years old 2 1
G. Chiellini 33 years old 1 0
D. D'Ambrosio 29 years old 2 0
M. Darmian 27 years old 2 0
D. Rugani 23 years old 1 0
L. Spinazzola 24 years old 2 0
D. Zappacosta 25 years old 1 0
Midfielders
A. Candreva 30 years old 1 0
D. De Rossi 34 years old 2 1
A. Florenzi 26 years old 5 0
Jorginho 25 years old 2 0
R. Gagliardini 23 years old 2 0
M. Parolo 32 years old 1 0
Attackers
A. Belotti 23 years old 2 0
F. Bernardeschi 23 years old 1 0
E. Martins 31 years old 2 2
S. El Shaarawy 25 years old 1 0
M. Gabbiadini 25 years old 1 0
C. Immobile 27 years old 2 0
L. Insigne 26 years old 1 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.