Info

Founded
1965
Address
P.O. Box 7010
Kampala
Country
Uganda
Phone
+256 (77) 242 0342

Star Times Uganda Stadium

Address:
Shoprite Road 
City:
Kampala 
Capacity:
1000 
Surface:
artificial turf 
Previous names:
- 2017 Phillip Omondi Stadium 
Star Times Uganda Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
T. Ikara 21 years old 0 0
C. Lukwago 23 years old 0 0
J. Malyamungu 25 years old 0 0
Defenders
T. Awanyi 21 years old 0 0
H. Kavuma 26 years old 0 0
M. Kizza 18 years old 0 0
H. Musana 20 years old 0 0
D. Okot 27 years old 0 0
E. Ssenjobe 19 years old 0 0
Midfielders
I. Kirabira 23 years old 0 0
P. Magambo 18 years old 0 0
P. Mucureezi 25 years old 0 0
M. Mutyaba 24 years old 0 0
J. Nunda 26 years old 0 0
F. Obenchan 22 years old 0 0
A. Okello 17 years old 0 0
S. Okwalinga 21 years old 0 0
I. Saddam 24 years old 0 0
S. Sserwadda 15 years old 0 0
I. Wamannah 20 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Bukenya 19 years old 0 0
P. Kaddu 22 years old 0 0
A. Matsiko 23 years old 0 0
P. Musamali 23 years old 0 0
D. Nsimbambi 23 years old 0 0
J. Poloto 18 years old 0 0
M. Shaban 20 years old 0 0
Coach

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.