Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Calle Mendoza 1164 Norte
5400
San Juan, Provincia de San Juan
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (264) 421 3017
Fax
+54 (264) 427 4420
E-mail
info@sanmartinsanjuan.com.ar

Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez

Address:
Calle Mendoza 1164 Norte 
Zip code:
5400 
City:
San Juan, Provincia de San Juan 
Opened:
1951 
Capacity:
19000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1951 - 1995 Estadio 27 de Septiembre 
Facts:
renovated 2007, nickname: El Hilario Sánchez 
Estadio Ingeniero Hilario Sánchez

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Ardente 36 years old 27 6
L. Corti 37 years old 0 0
F. Urraburo 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
P. Aguilar 33 years old 8 0
M. Algañaraz 21 years old 0 0
F. Álvarez 18 years old 1 0
F. Godoy 22 years old 0 0
J. Goitía 23 years old 6 0
G. Manés 23 years old 0 0
F. Mattia 29 years old 0 0
L. Olivera 19 years old 13 0
G. Prósperi 33 years old 20 0
A. Pucheta 23 years old 7 0
J. Rodríguez 24 years old 0 0
D. Schmidt 25 years old 11 0
L. Vega 22 years old 18 0
Midfielders
E. Agüero 23 years old 16 1
F. Banega 21 years old 1 0
C. Cándido 23 years old 0 0
G. Carabajal 26 years old 21 2
S. Chacón 26 years old 0 0
Á. Fernández 32 years old 25 2
Matías Fissore 27 years old 4 0
M. Gelabert 36 years old 21 1
L. Jofre 22 years old 0 0
G. Lepe 22 years old 1 0
M. Luque 25 years old 16 0
Z. Morán 22 years old 0 0
C. Mosca 27 years old 26 2
C. Parano 18 years old 1 0
N. Pelaitay 25 years old 9 0
Attackers
F. Barcelo 25 years old 24 5
P. Magnín 28 years old 12 0
N. Maná 24 years old 19 1
N. Messiniti 22 years old 4 0
J. Molina 26 years old 0 0
N. Solís 24 years old 0 0
C. Spinelli 20 years old 13 7
G. Villarruel 25 years old 6 0
Coach
W. Coyette 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.