Info

Official website

Founded
2007
Address
Huancayo
Country
Peru

Estadio Huancayo

Address:
Avenida Jacinto Ibarra y Avenida Ocopilla 
City:
Huancayo 
Opened:
1962 
Capacity:
24000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1962 - 2005 Estadio IV Centenario 
Facts:
nickname: IV Centenario 
Estadio Huancayo

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Hermoza 28 years old 0 0
J. Pinto 37 years old 10 0
C. Solís 27 years old 3 0
Defenders
R. Castro 20 years old 0 0
C. Cleque 31 years old 8 0
R. Colombo 25 years old 12 2
M. Corrales 35 years old 11 3
M. Delgado 30 years old 4 1
N. Duarte 27 years old 0 0
A. Fuentes 19 years old 3 1
B. León 22 years old 0 0
S. Lojas 22 years old 4 1
J. Mayo 24 years old 0 0
R. Menacho 19 years old 0 0
R. Salinas 30 years old 10 0
L. Trujillo 27 years old 12 0
Midfielders
J. Álvarez 30 years old 4 0
W. Calderón 20 years old 5 0
C. Jiménez 20 years old 1 0
M. Lliuya 26 years old 13 1
D. Morales 25 years old 2 0
J. Osorio 19 years old 0 0
V. Peña 30 years old 9 1
A. Rojas 26 years old 10 0
R. Salcedo 28 years old 13 0
M. Valverde 30 years old 10 3
M. Velásquez 19 years old 6 0
Attackers
J. Deza 24 years old 5 0
G. Fuentes 18 years old 0 0
C. Gonzáles 28 years old 3 0
C. Monsalvo 27 years old 6 1
C. Neumann 32 years old 12 12
J. Sauñe 28 years old 3 0
Coach
M. Grioni 51 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.