Info

Official website

Founded
2004
Address
Rua Benedito Luiz Rodrigues 277
09770-590
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo
Country
Brazil
Phone
+55 (11) 4330 8155

Estádio Primeiro de Maio

Address:
Rua Olavo Bilac 240 
Zip code:
00972-570 
City:
São Bernardo do Campo, São Paulo 
Phone:
+55 (11) 4125 5165 
Opened:
1968 
Capacity:
17054 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Vila Euclides 
Facts:
nickname: Primeirão 
Estádio Primeiro de Maio

Squad

Goalkeepers
Matheus 22 years old 0 0
Rafael Pascoal 27 years old 1 0
Defenders
Thiago César 31 years old 15 0
Dogão 29 years old 14 1
Felipe Assis 28 years old 3 0
Douglão 23 years old 13 0
Vinicius 26 years old 2 0
Guilherme Noe 26 years old 9 0
Léo Fioravanti 25 years old 0 0
Junior Silva 25 years old 2 0
Midfielders
Ewerton 24 years old 8 1
Lucas Fernando 24 years old 9 0
Luiz Felipe 21 years old 4 0
Willian 21 years old 0 0
Attackers
João Gabriel 27 years old 1 0
Ricardinho 32 years old 13 1
Coach
Wilson Junior 41 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.