Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Corso Europa 46, Zingonia
24040
Ciserano
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (035) 418 6222
Fax
+39 (035) 418 6248
E-mail
info@atalanta.it

Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia

Address:
Viale Caio Giulio Cesare, 18 
Zip code:
24128 
City:
Bergamo 
Phone:
+39 (035) 418 6211 
Opened:
1928 
Architect:
Pier Luigi Nervi 
Capacity:
21300 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1928 - 1945 Stadio Marrio Brumana 
Stadio Atleti Azzurri d'Italia

Squad

Goalkeepers
E. Berisha 28 years old 14 0
P. Gollini 22 years old 2 0
F. Rossi 26 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Bastoni 18 years old 1 0
M. Caldara 23 years old 13 2
T. Castagne 22 years old 7 0
B. Dramé 32 years old 0 0
R. Gosens 23 years old 7 0
H. Hateboer 23 years old 13 0
G. Mancini 21 years old 1 0
A. Masiello 31 years old 13 1
J. Palomino 27 years old 12 0
L. Spinazzola 24 years old 8 0
Rafael Tolói 27 years old 12 0
Midfielders
B. Cristante 22 years old 14 5
M. de Roon 26 years old 14 0
R. Freuler 25 years old 14 2
A. Gómez 29 years old 14 3
N. Haas 21 years old 2 0
J. Iličić 29 years old 15 4
J. Kurtič 28 years old 12 2
F. Melegoni 18 years old 0 0
João Schmidt 24 years old 0 0
Attackers
A. Cornelius 24 years old 11 2
R. Orsolini 20 years old 6 0
A. Petagna 22 years old 14 2
L. Vido 20 years old 4 0
Coach
G. Gasperini 59 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.