Info

Official website

Founded
1900
Address
Viale del Fante, 11
90146
Palermo
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (091) 690 1211
Fax
+39 (091) 670 0263
E-mail
info@palermocalcio.it

Stadio Renzo Barbera

Address:
Viale del Fante, 11 
Zip code:
90146 
City:
Palermo 
Phone:
+39 (091) 690 1211 
Opened:
1932 
Capacity:
36349 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1932 - 1936 Stadio Littorio, 1936 - 1945 Stadio Michele Morrone, 1945 - 2002 Stadio La Favorita 
Facts:
renovated 1948, 1984, 1989; nickname: La Favorita 
Stadio Renzo Barbera

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Belladonna 18 years old 0 0
S. Guddo 18 years old 0 0
L. Maniero 23 years old 0 0
A. Pomini 37 years old 0 0
J. Posavec 22 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Accardi 22 years old 0 0
H. Aleesami 26 years old 0 0
G. Bellusci 28 years old 0 0
P. Dawidowicz 23 years old 0 0
C. Fiore 23 years old 0 0
M. Gallo 18 years old 0 0
A. Ingegneri 26 years old 0 0
M. Morganella 29 years old 0 0
João Silva 20 years old 0 0
S. Rajković 29 years old 0 0
A. Rispoli 29 years old 0 0
G. Rolando 23 years old 0 0
Aljaž Struna 27 years old 0 0
P. Szymiński 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
I. Chochev 25 years old 0 0
Coronado 25 years old 0 0
A. Fiordilino 21 years old 0 0
E. Gnahoré 24 years old 0 0
M. Jajalo 30 years old 0 0
R. Murawski 24 years old 0 0
S. Santoro 18 years old 0 0
Attackers
N. Balogh 22 years old 0 0
A. La Gumina 22 years old 0 0
S. Moreo 24 years old 0 0
I. Nestorovski 28 years old 0 0
A. Rizzo 19 years old 0 0
A. Trajkovski 25 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Stellone 40 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.