Info

Official website

Founded
1900
Address
Via di Santa Cornelia 1000
00060
Formello
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (06) 976 07111
Fax
+39 (06) 976 07221
E-mail
segreteria.lazio@sslazio.it

Stadio Olimpico

Address:
Viale dei Gladiatori, 2 / Via del Foro Italico 
Zip code:
0194 
City:
Roma 
Phone:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Fax:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Website:
http://www.sslazio.it/cms/view/home/societa_/stadio_olimpico/s134 
Opened:
1932 
Architect:
Enrico Del Debbio, Annibale Vitellozzi (1927), Luigi Walter Moretti (1937) 
Capacity:
68530 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1927 - 1953 Stadio dei Cipressi, 1953 - 1960 Stadio dei Centomila 
Facts:
renovated 1937, 1955, 1990, 2008 
Stadio Olimpico

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Guerrieri 22 years old 0 0
T. Strakosha 23 years old 33 0
I. Vargić 31 years old 0 0
Defenders
N. Armini 17 years old 0 0
D. Basta 33 years old 10 0
M. Cáceres 31 years old 2 1
S. de Vrij 26 years old 31 5
Wallace 23 years old 12 0
Patric 25 years old 10 0
J. Lukaku 23 years old 26 1
A. Marušić 25 years old 28 3
Bastos 27 years old 19 4
Ş. Radu 31 years old 27 0
Luiz Felipe 21 years old 15 0
Midfielders
Felipe Anderson 25 years old 17 3
Bruno Jordão 19 years old 0 0
L. Crecco 22 years old 0 0
D. Di Gennaro 29 years old 1 0
S. Lulić 32 years old 30 2
A. Miceli 18 years old 0 0
S. Milinković-Savić 23 years old 30 9
A. Mohamed 19 years old 0 0
A. Murgia 21 years old 12 0
M. Parolo 33 years old 30 4
Lucas Leiva 31 years old 31 2
Luis Alberto 25 years old 32 11
Attackers
Nani 31 years old 15 3
F. Caicedo 29 years old 19 2
C. Immobile 28 years old 30 27
Pedro Neto 18 years old 0 0
B. Perea 25 years old 0 0
F. Đorđević 30 years old 0 0
Coach
S. Inzaghi 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.