Info

Official website

Founded
1897
Address
Corso Galileo Ferraris 32
10128
Torino
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (899) 999 897
Fax
+39 (011) 511 9214
E-mail
francesco.gianello@juventus.com

Allianz Stadium

Address:
Strada Comunale di Altessano 131 
Zip code:
10151 
City:
Torino 
Website:
http://www.ilnuovostadiodellajuventus.com 
Opened:
2011 
Architect:
Hernando Suarez, Gino Zavanella 
Capacity:
45666 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2011 - 2017 Juventus Stadium 2017 - Allianz Stadium 
Allianz Stadium

Squad

Goalkeepers
G. Buffon 39 years old 10 0
L. Loria 18 years old 0 0
C. Pinsoglio 27 years old 0 0
W. Szczęsny 27 years old 10 0
Defenders
A. Barzagli 36 years old 14 0
G. Chiellini 33 years old 15 0
M. De Sciglio 25 years old 5 1
M. Benatia 30 years old 10 2
B. Höwedes 29 years old 1 0
S. Lichtsteiner 34 years old 15 0
Alex Sandro 26 years old 13 1
D. Rugani 23 years old 10 1
Midfielders
K. Asamoah 29 years old 8 0
R. Bentancur 20 years old 10 0
F. Caligara 17 years old 0 0
Douglas Costa 27 years old 14 1
J. Cuadrado 29 years old 14 3
S. Khedira 30 years old 13 3
C. Marchisio 32 years old 8 0
B. Matuidi 30 years old 18 2
L. Merio 18 years old 0 0
M. Pjanić 27 years old 16 3
S. Sturaro 24 years old 4 0
Attackers
F. Bernardeschi 23 years old 14 3
P. Dybala 24 years old 19 14
G. Higuaín 30 years old 19 9
M. Mandžukić 31 years old 18 4
Coach
M. Allegri 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.