Info

Official website

Founded
1927
Address
Piazzale Dino Viola 1
00128
Roma
Country
Italy
Phone
+39 (06) 501 911
Fax
+39 (06) 506 1736
E-mail
tifosi@asroma.it

Stadio Olimpico

Address:
Viale dei Gladiatori, 2 / Via del Foro Italico 
Zip code:
0194 
City:
Roma 
Phone:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Fax:
+39 (06) 9760 5111 
Website:
http://www.sslazio.it/cms/view/home/societa_/stadio_olimpico/s134 
Opened:
1932 
Architect:
Enrico Del Debbio, Annibale Vitellozzi (1927), Luigi Walter Moretti (1937) 
Capacity:
68530 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1927 - 1953 Stadio dei Cipressi, 1953 - 1960 Stadio dei Centomila 
Facts:
renovated 1937, 1955, 1990, 2008 
Stadio Olimpico

Squad

Goalkeepers
Alisson 25 years old 0 0
B. Lobonț 40 years old 0 0
A. Romagnoli 19 years old 0 0
Ł. Skorupski 27 years old 0 0
Defenders
D. Bouah 16 years old 0 0
E. Capradossi 22 years old 0 0
Bruno Peres 28 years old 0 0
F. Fazio 31 years old 0 0
R. Karsdorp 23 years old 0 0
A. Kolarov 32 years old 0 0
K. Manolas 27 years old 0 0
Juan Jesus 27 years old 0 0
Luca Pellegrini 19 years old 0 0
J. Silva 23 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Antonucci 19 years old 0 0
D. De Rossi 34 years old 0 0
A. Florenzi 27 years old 0 0
M. Gonalons 29 years old 0 0
A. Marcucci 19 years old 0 0
R. Nainggolan 30 years old 0 0
Lorenzo Pellegrini 22 years old 0 0
Gerson 21 years old 0 0
K. Strootman 28 years old 0 0
C. Ünder 20 years old 0 0
L. Valeau 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
G. Defrel 27 years old 0 0
E. Džeko 32 years old 0 0
S. El Shaarawy 25 years old 0 0
D. Perotti 29 years old 0 0
A. Riccardi 17 years old 0 0
P. Schick 22 years old 0 0
Coach
E. Di Francesco 48 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.