Info

Official website

Founded
1930
Address
Gelora Bung Karno Pintu X-XI, Senayan
10023
Jakarta
Country
Indonesia
Phone
+62 (21) 570 4762
Fax
+62 (21) 573 4386
E-mail
pssi@pssi-football.com

Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno

Address:
Jalan Stadion Senayan, Senayan 
City:
Jakarta 
Opened:
1962 
Capacity:
88083 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Gelora Senayan 
Facts:
renovated 2007 
Stadion Utama Gelora Bung Karno

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Ardhiyasa 26 years old 1 0
A. Raharjo 21 years old 0 0
S. Tama 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
F. Aryanto 29 years old 1 0
P. Gede 22 years old 1 0
R. Hehanusa 22 years old 1 0
H. Herdiana 22 years old 0 0
V. Igbonefo 32 years old 0 0
B. Nugroho 21 years old 0 0
H. Pranata 23 years old 1 0
Midfielders
H. Abdurrauf 21 years old 1 0
G. Adsit 22 years old 1 0
E. Dimas 23 years old 1 0
O. Haay 19 years old 1 0
M. Hargianto 21 years old 1 0
F. Haryadi 22 years old 1 0
Septian David Maulana 21 years old 1 0
B. Pradana 27 years old 1 0
S. Ramdani 19 years old 0 0
A. Vermansyah 26 years old 1 0
Attackers
I. Armaiyn 21 years old 1 1
L. Baru 26 years old 0 0
B. Solossa 32 years old 1 0
E. Vikri 17 years old 1 0
Coach
Luis Milla 52 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.