Info

Official website

Founded
1905
Address
Calle Dr. Arturo Orgaz 510, Barrio Alberdi
5000
Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (351) 411 1666
Fax
+54 (351) 411 1888

Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Address:
Avenida Cárcano, Chateau Carreras 
Zip code:
5000 
City:
Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba 
Opened:
1978 
Capacity:
57503 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1978 - 2010 Estadio Córdoba 
Facts:
nickname: Estadio Olímpico Chateau Carreras, Chateau Carreras 
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Acosta 22 years old 12 0
F. Bonansea 19 years old 0 0
P. Heredia 27 years old 0 0
G. Montoya 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Benítez 27 years old 12 0
N. Ferreyra 24 years old 0 0
E. Godoy 24 years old 10 1
I. González 20 years old 0 0
T. Guidara 21 years old 6 0
C. Lema 27 years old 11 2
F. Pardo 20 years old 0 0
J. Quiroga 35 years old 1 0
H. Riojas 26 years old 5 0
C. Romero 19 years old 2 0
Midfielders
J. Aguirre 25 years old 0 0
J. Amoroso 30 years old 7 1
V. Barbero 17 years old 0 0
F. Brener 19 years old 8 1
J. Brunetta 20 years old 9 1
G. Gaitán 22 years old 0 0
F. Lértora 27 years old 10 0
S. Luna 30 years old 5 0
Santiago Martínez 26 years old 7 0
J. Ortiz 33 years old 8 0
L. Parodi 27 years old 0 0
J. Rikemberg 19 years old 0 0
F. Romero 18 years old 0 0
B. Volpini 19 years old 0 0
Attackers
T. Attis 18 years old 2 0
N. Bandiera 28 years old 3 0
M. Barbieri 27 years old 6 0
E. García 25 years old 8 2
M. Guevgeozián 31 years old 0 0
J. Ramis 28 years old 8 0
L. Sequeira 22 years old 7 0
M. Suárez 29 years old 9 1
Coach
P. Lavallén 45 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.