Info

Official website

Founded
2004
Address
Geisenfelder Straße 1
85053
Ingolstadt
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (841) 937 4000
Fax
+49 (841) 937 40024
E-mail
info@fcingolstadt.de

BZA Süd-Ost

Address:
Geisenfelder Straße 1, Ringsee 
Zip code:
85053 
City:
Ingolstadt 
Opened:
1932 
Capacity:
11418 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1932 - 2008 ESV-Stadion, 2008 - 2010 TUJA-Stadion, 2010 - 2013 ESV-Stadion 
Facts:
renovated 2008 
BZA Süd-Ost

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Bachmeier 19 years old 0 0
F. Buntic 21 years old 0 0
M. Knaller 31 years old 0 0
F. Rauh 20 years old 1 0
Defenders
L. Gerlspeck 19 years old 1 0
P. Grauschopf 19 years old 1 0
J. Königsdorfer 19 years old 0 0
A. Kryeziu 19 years old 0 0
A. Langen 20 years old 1 0
P. Tvaroh 19 years old 0 0
Midfielders
M. Ahammer 19 years old 0 0
N. Elm 20 years old 1 0
T. Keller 18 years old 0 0
M. Kosuch 19 years old 1 0
J. Kotzke 28 years old 1 0
T. Kurz 30 years old 1 0
M. Pöllner 20 years old 1 0
T. Rudloff 19 years old 0 0
M. Senger 20 years old 1 0
P. Sussek 18 years old 0 0
Attackers
T. Dannemann 20 years old 0 0
P. Hasenhüttl 21 years old 1 0
S. Imsak 19 years old 1 1
F. Kaya 18 years old 0 0
A. Suljić 19 years old 1 0
G. Weiß 19 years old 1 0
Coach
E. Demir 40 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.