Info

Official website

Founded
1913
Address
Avenida Rosario de Santa Fe 15
5000
Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba
Country
Argentina
Phone
+54 (351) 481 2829
Fax
+54 (351) 427 2724
E-mail
info@talleresdecordoba.com.ar

Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Address:
Avenida Cárcano, Chateau Carreras 
Zip code:
5000 
City:
Ciudad de Córdoba, Provincia de Córdoba 
Opened:
1978 
Capacity:
57503 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1978 - 2010 Estadio Córdoba 
Facts:
nickname: Estadio Olímpico Chateau Carreras, Chateau Carreras 
Estadio Mario Alberto Kempes

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Caranta 39 years old 0 0
G. Herrera 26 years old 24 0
K. Humeler 21 years old 0 0
Defenders
J. Barro 17 years old 0 0
I. Escobar 21 years old 1 0
J. Gandolfi 37 years old 17 0
L. Godoy 22 years old 21 0
J. Komar 21 years old 19 0
A. Maciel 21 years old 0 0
F. Malagueño 19 years old 0 0
F. Medina 18 years old 0 0
L. Olaza 23 years old 23 4
C. Quintana 30 years old 15 2
N. Tenaglia 22 years old 4 0
Midfielders
A. Araujo 26 years old 13 2
N. Giménez 22 years old 13 1
F. Godoy 27 years old 20 0
P. Guiñazú 39 years old 21 0
F. Juárez 19 years old 0 0
A. Messidoro 20 years old 0 0
S. Moyano 20 years old 0 0
C. Ojeda 19 years old 4 0
M. Pisano 26 years old 6 0
C. Ramírez 23 years old 2 0
J. Ramírez 24 years old 23 5
J. Soñora 21 years old 0 0
S. Sosa 18 years old 0 0
Attackers
J. Arias 24 years old 20 6
N. Bustos 19 years old 0 0
M. Ortiz 23 years old 11 0
J. Rojas 28 years old 22 1
S. Silva 37 years old 10 3
M. Torres 20 years old 12 3
Coach
F. Kudelka 56 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.