Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
Scharnhorststraße 50
49084
Osnabrück
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (541) 770 870
Fax
+49 (541) 770 8711
E-mail
info@vfl.de

Bremer Brücke

Address:
Scharnhorststraße 50, Schinkel 
Zip code:
49084 
City:
Osnabrück 
Opened:
1931 
Capacity:
16667 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1931 - 1994 Stadion an der Bremer Brücke, 1994 - 2004 Piepenbrockstadion an der Bremer Brücke, 2004 - 2017 osnatel ARENA 
Facts:
renovated 2008 
Bremer Brücke

Squad

Goalkeepers
M. Gersbeck 23 years old 0 0
T. Paterok 25 years old 0 0
Y. Rohrmann 19 years old 0 0
L. Tigges 19 years old 0 0
Defenders
M. Appiah 30 years old 0 0
A. Dercho 31 years old 0 0
K. Engel 29 years old 0 0
K. Falkenberg 30 years old 0 0
M. Ruschmeier 22 years old 0 0
S. Sama 25 years old 0 0
A. Sušac 29 years old 0 0
M. Wachs 22 years old 0 0
F. Zorba 20 years old 0 0
Midfielders
F. Agu 19 years old 0 0
A. Arslan 24 years old 0 0
C. Bickel 27 years old 0 0
T. Danneberg 32 years old 0 0
C. Groß 29 years old 0 0
S. Klaas 19 years old 0 0
K. Krasniqi 21 years old 0 0
T. Möller 19 years old 0 0
J. Reimerink 28 years old 0 0
B. Renneke 25 years old 0 0
Attackers
M. Álvarez 26 years old 0 0
M. Heider 32 years old 0 0
E. Iyoha 20 years old 0 0
R. Kristo 25 years old 0 0
H. Savran 33 years old 0 0
U. Sen 20 years old 0 0
J. Tepe 19 years old 0 0
S. Tigges 19 years old 0 0
Coach
D. Thioune 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.