Info

Official website

Founded
1919
Address
Bei der Lohmühle
23554
Lübeck
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (451) 484 720
Fax
+49 (451) 471 314
E-mail
info@vfb-luebeck.de

Stadion Lohmühle

Address:
Bei der Lohmühle 13 
Zip code:
23554 
City:
Lübeck 
Opened:
1924 
Capacity:
17869 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
1924 - 2011 Stadion an der Lohmühle 
Facts:
nickname: Lohmühle 
Stadion Lohmühle

Squad

Goalkeepers
B. Gommert 33 years old 0 0
K. Hebes 19 years old 0 0
A. Langer 24 years old 0 0
J. Neumeister 20 years old 0 0
Defenders
E.Birkholz 23 years old 0 0
A. Gomig 26 years old 0 0
D. Halke 31 years old 0 0
M. Marheineke 33 years old 0 0
K. Svirca 18 years old 0 0
B. Tetik 0 0
S. Thelen 26 years old 0 0
D. Toschka 20 years old 0 0
D. Wehrendt 31 years old 0 0
T. Weissmann 21 years old 0 0
Midfielders
Y. Deichmann 23 years old 0 0
J. Gebissa 23 years old 0 0
D. Hoins 25 years old 0 0
G. Işıtan 26 years old 0 0
N. Löffler 20 years old 0 0
S. Mende 24 years old 0 0
A. Nogovic 25 years old 0 0
A. Rashed 20 years old 0 0
M. Thiel 23 years old 0 0
Attackers
L. Dippert 22 years old 0 0
G. Noel 28 years old 0 0
T. Queckenstedt 20 years old 0 0
S. Richter 33 years old 0 0
C. Sezer 22 years old 0 0
H. Sirmais 27 years old 0 0
S. Todt 19 years old 0 0
T. Weidemann 19 years old 0 0
Coach
R. Landerl 42 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.