Info

Founded
1942
Address
Potosí
Country
Bolivia

Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte

City:
Potosí 
Capacity:
35000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Estádio Mario Mercado Vaca Guzmán 
Estadio Victor Agustín Ugarte

Squad

Goalkeepers
L. Banegas 32 years old 13 0
C. Chilo 23 years old 0 0
J. Ruth 34 years old 38 0
Defenders
S. Amador 35 years old 0 0
E. Dury 27 years old 41 0
J. Flores 20 0
V. Galain 28 years old 21 1
A. Garcia 33 years old 1 0
M. Hoyos 36 years old 39 5
E. Melgar 31 years old 0 0
E. Pérez 24 years old 31 3
R. Rivero 35 years old 11 0
N. Ruiz 25 years old 15 0
C. Tordoya 30 years old 22 3
L. Torrico 31 years old 55 0
Midfielders
C. Amador 22 years old 0 0
Thiago Santos 33 years old 15 2
J. Gallegos 35 years old 17 1
A. Gómez 38 years old 7 0
Pulga 32 years old 4 0
A. Irahola 26 years old 0 0
D. Lora 31 years old 49 1
A. Paniagua 28 years old 33 8
L. Pavia 18 years old 1 0
R. Ribera 34 years old 10 0
J. Rodríguez 22 years old 0 0
M. Romay 20 years old 0 0
M. Salazar 32 years old 0 0
H. Torrez 1 0
S. Torrez 36 years old 0 0
A. Zarate 19 years old 1 0
Attackers
J. Alaca 31 years old 60 1
C. Alessandrini 32 years old 56 32
E. Alpire 28 years old 29 6
E. Escalante 31 years old 11 0
J. Galvis 30 years old 24 0
W. Mendoza 25 years old 0 0
S. Molina 27 years old 0 0
P. Monroy 0 0
M. Ovejero 31 years old 4 0
W. Rioja 24 years old 30 0
A. Velasco 30 years old 19 3
Coach
Ángel Pérez Garcia 60 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.