Info

Official website

Founded
1899
Address
Silbergasse 45, Hoffenheim
74889
Sinsheim
Country
Germany
Phone
+49 (7261) 402 20
Fax
+49 (7261) 402 218
E-mail
info@achtzehn99.de

WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena

Address:
Dietmar-Hopp-Straße 1 
Zip code:
74889 
City:
Sinsheim 
Website:
http://www.rheinneckararena.de 
Opened:
2009 
Capacity:
30164 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
2009 - 2011 Rhein-Neckar-Arena 
Facts:
nickname: RNA 
WIRSOL Rhein-Neckar-Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Baumann 27 years old 30 0
G. Kobel 20 years old 0 0
A. Stolz 34 years old 0 0
Defenders
K. Akpoguma 23 years old 18 0
E. Bičakčić 28 years old 7 0
J. Bühler 20 years old 0 0
J. Hoogma 19 years old 0 0
B. Hübner 28 years old 26 3
P. Kadeřábek 25 years old 25 0
H. Nordtveit 27 years old 12 0
F. Passlack 19 years old 2 0
S. Posch 20 years old 9 0
A. Rossipal 21 years old 0 0
K. Vogt 26 years old 27 0
Midfielders
N. Amiri 21 years old 24 2
K. Demirbay 24 years old 17 2
D. Geiger 19 years old 21 2
F. Grillitsch 22 years old 22 1
E. Polanski 32 years old 8 0
L. Rupp 27 years old 19 2
N. Schulz 25 years old 23 1
M. Waack 22 years old 0 0
N. Wähling 20 years old 0 0
S. Zuber 26 years old 17 1
R. Zulj 26 years old 4 0
Attackers
S. Gnabry 22 years old 20 9
R. Hack 19 years old 1 1
A. Kramarić 26 years old 30 9
D. Otto 19 years old 0 0
M. Skenderović 20 years old 0 0
Á. Szalai 30 years old 15 4
M. Uth 26 years old 27 12
Coach
J. Nagelsmann 30 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.