Info

Official website

Founded
1963
Address
Allée de Brière
31770
Colomiers
Country
France
Phone
+33 (5) 61789200
Fax
+33 (5) 61303066
E-mail
contact@colomiers-rugby.com

Stade Michel Bendichou

Address:
Allée de la Brière 
Zip code:
31770 
City:
Colomiers 
Capacity:
11430 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Stade du Sélery 
Stade Michel Bendichou

Squad

Name Age
35 0 0
31 0 0
30 0 0
36 0 0
28 0 0
22 0 0
36 0 0
28 0 0
35 0 0
36 0 0
47 0 0
35 0 0
25 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
28 0 0
34 0 0
38 0 0
31 0 0
27 0 0
26 0 0
22 0 0
28 0 0
0 0
33 0 0
33 0 0
32 0 0
28 0 0
25 0 0
32 0 0
23 0 0
22 0 0
34 0 0
27 0 0
34 0 0
30 0 0
27 0 0
33 0 0
31 0 0
30 0 0
24 0 0
0 0
25 0 0
23 0 0
28 0 0
22 0 0
0 0
35 0 0
33 0 0
22 0 0
33 0 0
26 0 0
38 0 0
23 0 0
33 0 0
31 0 0
31 0 0
21 0 0
27 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
23 0 0
31 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.