Info

Official website

Founded
1873
Address
Doncaster Road
WF1 5HT
Wakefield
Country
England
Phone
+44 (0844) 414 0665
Fax
+44 (01924) 211 765

Beaumont Legal Stadium

Address:
Doncaster Road 
Zip code:
WF1 5HT 
City:
Wakefield 
Opened:
1895 
Capacity:
12600 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Atlantic Solutions Stadium (2005) Hearwell Stadium (2009-2010) Rapid Solicitors Stadium (2011-2014) 
Beaumont Legal Stadium

Squad

Name Age
28 0 0
31 0 0
26 0 0
28 0 0
26 0 0
28 0 0
0 0
24 0 0
32 0 0
20 0 0
31 0 0
28 0 0
34 0 0
31 0 0
29 0 0
33 0 0
25 0 0
29 0 0
24 0 0
29 0 0
25 0 0
29 0 0
27 0 0
31 0 0
22 0 0
29 0 0
20 0 0
36 0 0
32 0 0
38 0 0
28 0 0
25 0 0
19 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
29 0 0
28 0 0
0 0
27 0 0
33 0 0
25 0 0
29 0 0
20 0 0
32 0 0
26 0 0
34 0 0
27 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
28 0 0
27 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.