Info

Official website

Founded
1873
Address
Willows Road
M5 5FQ
Salford
Country
England
Phone
+44 (0161) 736 6564
Fax
+44 (0161) 745 8072

AJ Bell Stadium

Address:
1 Stadium Way, Eccles 
Zip code:
M30 7EY 
City:
Salford 
Opened:
2012 
Capacity:
12000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Salford City Stadium 
AJ Bell Stadium

Squad

Name Age
0 0
0 0
31 0 0
31 0 0
23 0 0
29 0 0
25 0 0
0 0
35 0 0
25 0 0
0 0
32 0 0
27 0 0
24 0 0
32 0 0
0 0
30 0 0
25 0 0
0 0
27 0 0
0 0
33 0 0
29 0 0
29 0 0
40 0 0
28 0 0
26 0 0
0 0
25 0 0
30 0 0
0 0
27 0 0
26 0 0
31 0 0
27 0 0
26 0 0
0 0
30 0 0
18 0 0
0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.