Info

Official website

Founded
1864
Address
Stadium Way, Leeds Road
HD1 6PG
Huddersfield
Country
England
Phone
+44 (01484) 484 123

John Smith's Stadium

Address:
Stadium Way, Leeds Road 
Zip code:
HD1 6PG 
City:
Huddersfield 
Opened:
1994 
Capacity:
24500 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Alfred McAlpine Stadium, The Galpharm Stadium 
John Smith's Stadium

Squad

Name Age
34 0 0
25 0 0
34 0 0
29 0 0
34 0 0
29 0 0
20 0 0
27 0 0
29 0 0
26 0 0
32 0 0
26 0 0
22 0 0
20 0 0
27 0 0
22 0 0
21 0 0
22 0 0
23 0 0
28 0 0
0 0
22 0 0
28 0 0
24 0 0
30 0 0
21 0 0
32 0 0
21 0 0
24 0 0
28 0 0
30 0 0
30 0 0
27 0 0
25 0 0
0 0
23 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.