Info

Official website

Founded
1926
Address
Wheldon Road
WF10 2SD
Castleford
Country
England
Phone
+44 (01977) 552 674
Fax
+44 (01977) 518 007

The Mend-A-Hose Jungle

Address:
Wheldon Road 
Zip code:
WF10 2SD 
City:
Castleford 
Opened:
1926 
Capacity:
12000 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
The Jungle 2000-2010 PROBIZ Coliseum 2010-2012 
The Mend-A-Hose Jungle

Squad

Name Age
39 0 0
35 0 0
26 0 0
0 0
0 0
29 0 0
23 0 0
29 0 0
0 0
25 0 0
28 0 0
25 0 0
21 0 0
28 0 0
37 0 0
21 0 0
28 0 0
23 0 0
27 0 0
30 0 0
0 0
25 0 0
22 0 0
35 0 0
31 0 0
28 0 0
32 0 0
21 0 0
27 0 0
31 0 0
24 0 0
18 0 0
33 0 0
20 0 0
31 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.