Info

Official website

Founded
1907
Address
Odsal Stadium, Odsal
BD6 1BS
Bradford
Country
England
Phone
+44 (08448) 711 490
Fax
+44 (01274) 724 730

Odsal Stadium

Address:
Odsal Stadium, Odsal 
Zip code:
BD6 1BS 
City:
Bradford 
Opened:
1934 
Capacity:
27491 
Surface:
grass 
Previous names:
Odsal Stadium (1934-2006), The Grattan Stadium (2006-2010) 
Facts:
renovations: 1964, 1985, 2001-2002 
Odsal Stadium

Squad

Name Age
30 0 0
21 0 0
23 0 0
26 0 0
22 0 0
27 0 0
25 0 0
25 0 0
23 0 0
26 0 0
33 0 0
25 0 0
27 0 0
32 0 0
32 0 0
29 0 0
25 0 0
29 0 0
25 0 0
26 0 0
32 0 0
35 0 0
25 0 0
31 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.