Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagallo
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWinton
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden Valley
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400Townsville
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydney
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team9473610
2D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport8871310
3S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team8492310
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing813129
5J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team805269
6S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing7451110
7C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing695009
8J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing678028
9F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team6620210
10T. SladeFreightliner Racing6260010
11G. TanderWilson Security Racing 6210110
12N. PercatBlackwoods Racing5980210
13R. KellyNissan Motorsport592029
14M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team5870010
15M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman5410010
16C. WatersMonster Energy Racing5350010
17W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing5080010
18A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport4670010
19J. BrocqTekno Autosports 4520010
20A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport4130010
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing3750010
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive317009
23T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing313009
24S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman285008
25J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 281008
26R. StanawayTickford Racing227007

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.