Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
109.01.2016AnaheimAngel StadiumJ. Anderson
216.01.2016San DiegoPetco ParkR. Dungey
323.01.2016AnaheimAngel StadiumR. Dungey
430.01.2016OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumR. Dungey
506.02.2016GlendaleUOP StadiumK. Roczen
613.02.2016San DiegoPetco ParkR. Dungey
720.02.2016ArlingtonCowboys StadiumK. Roczen
827.02.2016AtlantaGeorgia DomeR. Dungey
905.03.2016DaytonaDaytonaE. Tomac
1012.03.2016TorontoRogers CentreK. Roczen
1119.03.2016DetroitFord FieldJ. Anderson
1202.04.2016San FranciscoLevi's StadiumR. Dungey
1309.04.2016IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumR. Dungey
1416.04.2016St. LouisEdward Jones DomeR. Dungey
1523.04.2016FoxboroughGillette StadiumK. Roczen
1630.04.2016RutherfordMetLife StadiumK. Roczen
1707.05.2016Las VegasSam Boyd Stadium

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1R. DungeyKTM36681516
2K. RoczenSuzuki33051116
3J. AndersonHusqvarna2932616
4E. TomacKawasaki2701416
5C. ReedYamaha2320316
6M. MusquinKTM2130515
7C. SeelyHonda2070413
8J. BraytonHusqvarna1860016
9T. Canard Honda1830014
10W. PeickYamaha1250014
11J. BogleHonda1200013
12M. AlessiHonda1200016
13J. WeimerKawasaki1190016
14D. MillsapsKTM105009
15C. Pourcel Husqvarna940011
16V. FrieseHonda840015
17B. BaggettSuzuki71008
18J. GrantSuzuki69007
19W. Hahn Kawasaki56007
20B. TickleSuzuki46006
21J. BarciaYamaha45007
22N. SchmidtSuzuki310015
23N. WeyKawasaki29007
24P. NicolettiYamaha25008
25T. HahnYamaha20008
26D. WilsonKTM18002
27A. ShortKTM15002
28C. ClasonHonda15006
29L. BoppingYamaha13004
30K. CunninghamSuzuki11003
31A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki11004
32J. StewartSuzuki10004
33J. HansenKawasaki7001
34A. RayHonda5005
35J. AlessiSuzuki5005
36C. GilmoreKawasaki4001
37D. RaperKawasaki4002
38K. ChisholmHonda2001
39D. TedderKawasaki2001
40B. BlossKTM2001
41K. WhiteHonda1001
42A. EnticknapHonda1001
43T. ArcherKawasaki1001
44H. HarrisonKawasaki1001
45B. StewartYamaha1001

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.