Calendar

# Start Date Race title Winner
104.01.2014AnaheimK. Roczen
211.01.2014PhoenixR. Villopoto
318.01.2014AnaheimC. Reed
425.01.2014OaklandR. Villopoto
501.02.2014AnaheimC. Reed
608.02.2014San DiegoJ. Stewart
715.02.2014ArlingtonJ. Stewart
822.02.2014AtlantaK. Roczen
901.03.2014IndianapolisR. Dungey
1008.03.2014DaytonaR. Villopoto
1115.03.2014DetroitJ. Stewart
1222.03.2014TorontoJ. Stewart
1329.03.2014St. LouisJ. Stewart
1405.04.2014HoustonR. Villopoto
1512.04.2014SeattleR. Villopoto
1626.04.2014RutherfordR. Villopoto
1703.05.2014Las VegasR. Villopoto

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1R. VillopotoKawasaki36871217
2R. Dungey KTM30411017
3K. RoczenKTM2852817
4J. Stewart Suzuki2725817
5J. BarciaHonda2500415
6A. ShortKTM2180017
7J. BraytonYamaha1960113
8J. HillSuzuki1590114
9B. Tickle Suzuki126009
10M. AlessiSuzuki1230017
11W. Hahn Honda1220011
12W. Peick Suzuki1200016
13E. TomacHonda115029
14C. ReedKawasaki111246
15N. WeyKawasaki1020015
16J. GrantYamaha980011
17C. BloseHonda780014
18T. Canard Honda77005
19M. GoerkeKTM750011
20J. Weimer Kawasaki73007
21I. Tedesco KTM63009
22J. AlbertsonHonda580014
23D. WilsonKawasaki47004
24N. SchmidtHonda470012
25K. Chisholm Yamaha39007
26C. SeelyHonda36013
27C. GilmoreKawasaki31008
28V. FrieseHonda30007
29R. StewartSuzuki30009
30M. MossSuzuki28005
31P. NicolettiYamaha23006
32B. Lamay Yamaha20004
33K. Regal Yamaha14003
34K. PartridgeHonda10004
35J. DeCotisHonda9003
36J. SipesKawasaki7002
37K. RuskHonda7002
38T. TapiaSuzuki4003
39T. ArcherKawasaki3001
40A. EnticknapHonda3001
41B. HallHonda3002
42P. MullYamaha1001
43A. LieberSuzuki1001
44D. MeynetKawasaki1001
45T. BowersKawasaki1001
46M. StewartHonda1001
47T. ParksKawasaki1001

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.