Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
103.03.2018MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenJ. Herlings
217.03.2018MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardJ. Herlings
324.03.2018MXGP of La Comunitat ValencianaRedsandA. Cairoli
407.04.2018MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataJ. Herlings
514.04.2018MXGP of PortugalAguedaJ. Herlings
630.04.2018MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokJ. Herlings
712.05.2018MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
819.05.2018MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalJ. Herlings
902.06.2018MXGP of Great BritainMatterley Basin, Winchester
1009.06.2018MXGP of FranceSaint Jean d'Angely
1116.06.2018MXGP of Lombardia-ItalyOttobiano
1230.06.2018MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal Pinang
1307.07.2018MXGP of Asia (Indonesia)Semarang
1421.07.2018MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1504.08.2018MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1618.08.2018MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1701.09.2018MXGP of TurkeyAfyonkarahisar
1815.09.2018MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1929.09.2018MXGP of ItalyImola

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. HerlingsKTM386121616
2A. CairoliKTM33831216
3C. DesalleKawasaki2781715
4G. PaulinHusqvarna2580515
5R. FebvreYamaha2550415
6T. GajserHonda2210314
7G. ColdenhoffKTM2070015
8J. Van HorebeekYamaha1930114
9J. SeewerYamaha1760015
10J. LieberKawasaki1490015
11M. NaglTM 1430015
12E. BobryshevSuzuki1160013
13A. JasikonisHonda1050014
14A. LupinoKawasaki1050015
15M. AnstieHusqvarna960010
16K. StrijbosKTM810013
17S. SimpsonYamaha76007
18M. DespreyKawasaki750011
19J.A.ButrónKTM510010
20T. LeokHusqvarna510013
21B. PaturelKTM40005
22P. PetrovHonda320012
23T. Searle Kawasaki27004
24I. MonticelliYamaha18007
25G. IrwinKTM17006
26H. KullasHusqvarna15005
27A. ValentinHusqvarna8004
28K. De DyckerKTM5001
29J. SalazarHonda5001
30F. BengtssonYamaha3001
31S. EkeroldKTM3001
32P. AlbertoYamaha2001
33S. Van der MierdenYamaha1001
34K. GercarHusqvarna0000
35T. WysockiKTM0000
36V. KovarGas Gas0000
37M. PotisekYamaha0000
38E. KahroHonda0000
39J. PoliHonda0000
40R. GoncalvesYamaha0000
41S. ClarkeHonda0000
42N. RenkensHonda0000
43S. PezzutoYamaha0000
44M. KarroKawasaki0000
45N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
46J. BengtssonKTM0000
47V. TarasovKTM0000
48L. Van BerkelHusqvarna0000
49V. GarridoYamaha0000
50J. DelinceHonda0000
51S. ZecchinaYamaha0000
52J. LuzzardiKTM0000
53S. MalletHusqvarna0000
54M. KrcKTM0000
55D. BoniniKTM0000
56L. CrnkovicHonda0000
57N. RecchiaYamaha0000
58M. DochertyHusqvarna0000
59T. WatersHonda0000
60G. MarziantonioKTM0000
61F. MuratoriKTM0000
62T. MacuksKTM0000
63R. J. LandaYamaha0000
64G. KrestinovHonda0000
65H. CabreraHonda0000
66J. KleinKTM0000
67H. AssunçãoHonda0000
68V. GolovkinKTM0000

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.