Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Winner
124.03.2017Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Mir
207.04.2017Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoJ. Mir
321.04.2017Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasR. Fenati
405.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixJerezA. Canet
519.05.2017Franchise Grand PrixLe MansJ. Mir
602.06.2017Italian Grand PrixMugelloA. Migno
709.06.2017Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaJ. Mir
823.06.2017Netherlands Grand PrixAssenA. Canet
930.06.2017German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Mir
1004.08.2017Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoJ. Mir
1111.08.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingJ. Mir
1225.08.2017British Grand PrixSilverstoneA. Canet
1308.09.2017San Marino Grand PrixMisanoR. Fenati
1422.09.2017Spanish Grand PrixAragónJ. Mir
1513.10.2017Grand Prix of Japan MotegiR. Fenati
1620.10.2017Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1727.10.2017Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1810.11.2017Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Standings

# Driver Team P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MirLeopard Racing27181014
2R. FenatiMarinelli Rivacold Snipers2163814
3A. CanetEstrella Galicia1843512
4F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31460512
5J. MartinGresini Racing Moto31350611
6J. McPheeBritish Talent Team1120311
7M. Ramirez Fernandez Platinum Bay Real Estate1070113
8A. MignoTeam SKY-VR461061113
9E. BastianiniEstrella Galicia1030210
10P. ÖttlSchedl GP Racing1010112
11N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR46760011
12J. Francisco GuevaraRBA Racing Team750110
13T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse59009
14B. BendsneyderRed Bull KTM Ajo 55008
15L. LoiLeopard Racing47006
16G. RodrigoRBA Racing Team39005
17N. AntonelliRed Bull KTM Ajo 36014
18D. BinderPlatinum Bay Real Estate35006
19J. DaniloMarinelli Rivacold Snipers29005
20A. NorrodinSIC Racing Team29006
21J. KornfeilPeugeot MC Saxoprint22003
22M. BezzecchiCIP Moto320014
23A. SasakiSIC Racing Team16005
24N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia16004
25A. ArenasAspar Mahindra Moto314003
26J. MasiáPlatinum Bay Real Estate13002
27D. FoggiaPlatinum Bay Real Estate10002
28K. TobaHonda Team Asia7002
29D. KentRed Bull KTM Ajo 6001
30M. PaglianiCIP Moto36002
31A. FabbriMinimoto Portomaggiore3001
32L. Dalla PortaAspar Mahindra Moto33002
33T. ArbolinoSIC58 Squadra Corse2001
34M. HerreraAGR Team1001
35T. GeorgiFreudenberg RT0000
36T. Booth-AmosRS Racing0000
37P. PulkkinenPeugeot MC Saxoprint0000
38R. FernándezMRW Mahindra Aspar Team0000
39M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
40T. ToparisCube Racing0000
41A. Polanco MuñozLeopard Racing0000
42G. MartínezMotomex Team Worldwide Race0000
43A. ViuProcercasa - 42 Motorsport0000
44Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
45E. Sintoni3570-MTA0000
46K. ZannoniRed Bull KTM Ajo 0000
47V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy0000
48J. ArcherRS Racing0000

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.