Info

Founded
2017
Address
Paradise, NV
Country
USA
Phone
+1 702-645-4259

T-Mobile Arena

Address:
3780 South Las Vegas Boulevard 
Zip code:
3780  
City:
Paradise, NV 
Opened:
2016 
Capacity:
20000 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Las Vegas Arena 
T-Mobile Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
O. Dansk 23 years old 4 0
D. Ferguson 19 years old 1 0
M. Fleury 33 years old 15 0
M. Lagace 25 years old 14 0
M. Subban 24 years old 15 0
Defenders
D. Engelland 35 years old 44 3
J. Garrison 33 years old 4 0
B. Hunt 29 years old 22 0
B. McNabb 26 years old 42 2
J. Merrill 25 years old 14 1
C. Miller 25 years old 45 5
L. Sbisa 27 years old 24 1
N. Schmidt 26 years old 45 3
C. Stoner 32 years old 0 0
S. Theodore 22 years old 30 4
Forwards
P. Bellemare 32 years old 43 4
R. Carpenter 27 years old 4 0
W. Carrier 23 years old 27 1
D. Clarkson 33 years old 0 0
R. Duke 21 years old 0 0
C. Eakin 26 years old 44 6
M. Grabovski 33 years old 0 0
E. Haula 26 years old 41 15
T. Hyka 24 years old 0 0
W. Karlsson 25 years old 45 25
B. Leipsic 23 years old 34 1
O. Lindberg 26 years old 41 7
J. Marchessault 27 years old 42 16
S. Matteau 23 years old 5 0
J. Neal 30 years old 45 20
T. Nosek 25 years old 41 3
D. Perron 29 years old 39 11
R. Smith 26 years old 45 12
A. Tuch 21 years old 41 9
Coach
G. Gallant 54 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.