Info

Official website

Founded
1908
Address
Na vinici 31 - Zimní stadio
29301
Mladá Boleslav
Country
Czech Republic
Phone
+420 326 748 169
Fax
+420 326 734 037
E-mail
info@bkboleslav.cz

Ško-Energo Aréna

Address:
Na vinici 31 - Zimní stadion 
Zip code:
29301 
City:
Mladá Boleslav 
Website:
http://www.bkboleslav.cz/zobraz.asp?t=historie-stadionu 
Opened:
2007 
Capacity:
5245 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Metrostav Aréna 
Ško-Energo Aréna

Squad

Goalkeepers
D. Groh 20 years old 2 0
K. Krofta 20 years old 1 0
B. Maxwell 26 years old 36 0
J. Růžička 21 years old 24 0
Defenders
D. Bernad 23 years old 14 0
O. Dlapa 26 years old 26 1
V. Eminger 26 years old 50 3
O. Flynn 19 years old 8 1
J. Hanzlík 36 years old 56 0
F. Hrdinka 20 years old 32 0
O. Kotvan 27 years old 50 5
J. Kurka 24 years old 20 0
R. Nedomlel 24 years old 5 0
D. Nemecek 22 years old 53 1
J. Planý 21 years old 0 0
J. Říha 25 years old 50 1
Forwards
J. Klepiš 33 years old 52 16
T. Knotek 28 years old 25 6
P. Kousal 19 years old 41 1
Z. Kubica 31 years old 2 0
R. Lenc 26 years old 55 11
P. Musil 25 years old 43 4
L. Nahodil 29 years old 13 2
O. Najman 20 years old 19 1
V. Němec 32 years old 9 1
J. Orsava 27 years old 57 24
L. Pabiska 34 years old 50 5
D. Pacovský 27 years old 55 14
M. Procházka 24 years old 37 4
T. Urban 32 years old 53 11
J. Valský 29 years old 46 8
L. Volf 22 years old 16 2
L. Žejdl 26 years old 42 8

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.