Info

Official website

Founded
2008
Address
23 James Congdon Drive
SA 5031
Thebarton
Country
Australia
Phone
00 61 8 8352 7977
Fax
00 61 8 83523043
E-mail
ausnoga@optusnet.com.au

IceArenA

Address:
23 James Congdon Drive 
Zip code:
SA 5031 
City:
Thebarton 
Phone:
00 61 8 8352 7977 
Fax:
00 61 8 83523043 
E-mail:
info@icearena.com.au
Website:
http://www.icearena.com.au/ 
Opened:
1981 
Capacity:
1000 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Mt Thebarton Snow & Ice, Snowdome Adelaide 
IceArenA

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.