Info

Official website

Founded
1976
Address
Gumpekullavägen 1
582 78
Linköping
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (13) 37 12 00
Fax
+46 (13) 37 12 99
E-mail
info@lhc.eu

Saab Arena

Address:
Gumpekullavägen 3  
Zip code:
58278 
City:
Linköping 
Phone:
+46 (13) 371200 
Fax:
+46 (13) 371299 
Opened:
2004 
Capacity:
8500 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Cloetta Center 
Saab Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
R. Hedstrom 20 years old 0 0
J. Johansson 23 years old 0 0
Defenders
A. Bjorkman 18 years old 0 0
P. Eklöf 19 years old 0 0
A. Ginning 17 years old 0 0
P. Hansson 21 years old 0 0
S. Hellholm 20 years old 0 0
D. Henbrant 19 years old 0 0
O. Horrsell 19 years old 0 0
A. Karlsson 24 years old 0 0
C. Krantz 20 years old 0 0
E. Kristensen 24 years old 0 0
E. Larsson 26 years old 0 0
N. Lundgren 25 years old 0 0
K. Näkyvä 26 years old 0 0
A. Salmela 33 years old 0 0
Forwards
N. Fogström 35 years old 0 0
V. Gallo 21 years old 0 0
A. Gordon 31 years old 0 0
V. Johansson 18 years old 0 0
S. Karlsson 30 years old 0 0
J. Karterud 23 years old 0 0
H. Leufvenius 18 years old 0 0
J. Lilja 24 years old 0 0
B. Little 29 years old 0 0
M. Müller 29 years old 0 0
K. Olimb 28 years old 0 0
M. Olimb 31 years old 0 0
N. Persson 38 years old 0 0
J. Rodensjo 19 years old 0 0
G. Roe 29 years old 0 0
E. Sylvegård 24 years old 0 0
H. Tornqvist 20 years old 0 0
E. Westerlund 19 years old 0 0

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.