Info

Official website

Founded
1912
Address
Idrottsvägen 7
806 33
Gävle
Country
Sweden
Phone
+46 (26) 544660
Fax
+46 (26) 516206
E-mail
info@brynas.se

Gavlerinken Arena

Address:
Idrottsvägen 7 
Zip code:
80633 
City:
Gävle 
Phone:
+46 (26) 544660 
Fax:
+46 (26) 516206 
E-mail:
info@brynas.se
Website:
www.brynas.se 
Opened:
2006 
Capacity:
15009 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Läkerol Arena 
Gavlerinken Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
S. Ersson 18 years old 1 0
L. Fernström 30 years old 9 0
D. Rautio 32 years old 22 0
F. Sandström 21 years old 8 0
Defenders
S. Bertilsson 26 years old 28 2
A. Boqvist 17 years old 8 0
L. Carlsson 20 years old 35 7
M. Ersson 20 years old 26 1
E. Fälth 36 years old 25 1
L. Kilström 27 years old 35 1
H. Larsson 23 years old 34 0
J. Sundqvist 35 years old 29 1
Forwards
J. Alcén 29 years old 36 5
S. Asklof 19 years old 24 2
A. Bjurstrom 19 years old 19 1
J. Blomqvist 31 years old 37 7
J. Boqvist 19 years old 8 2
K. Clark 30 years old 34 14
J. Granström 31 years old 28 5
R. Gunderson 32 years old 32 4
A. Hirsch 19 years old 7 0
J. Ikonen 23 years old 34 10
J. Jensen 30 years old 31 4
C. Liljewall 28 years old 32 2
D. Mannberg 25 years old 32 4
D. Miller 33 years old 15 4
L. Nilsson 23 years old 1 1
L. Olund 20 years old 36 6
D. Paillé 33 years old 14 1
A. Palushaj 28 years old 37 14
M. Westfält 17 years old 26 1

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.