Info

Official website

Founded
1992
Address
401 Channelside Drive
33602
Tampa, FL
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (813) 301 6500

Amalie Arena

Address:
401 Channelside Drive 
Zip code:
33602 
City:
Tampa, FL 
Website:
http://www.tampabaytimesforum.com/ 
Opened:
1996 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
19204 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Ice Palace (1996–2002); St. Pete Times Forum (2002–2012); Tampa Bay Times Forum (2012-2014) 
Amalie Arena

Squad

Goalkeepers
P. Budaj 35 years old 7 0
L. Domingue 26 years old 8 0
A. Vasilevskiy 23 years old 70 0
Defenders
B. Coburn 33 years old 77 1
J. Dotchin 24 years old 48 3
D. Girardi 33 years old 82 6
V. Hedman 27 years old 82 17
S. Koekkoek 24 years old 35 4
J. McBain 30 years old 0 0
R. McDonagh 28 years old 19 2
M. Sergachev 19 years old 84 10
A. Strålman 31 years old 85 4
A. Sustr 27 years old 44 2
Forwards
M. Bournival 25 years old 5 0
R. Callahan 33 years old 70 6
A. Cirelli 20 years old 23 5
C. Conacher 28 years old 38 8
G. Dumont 27 years old 7 0
A. Erne 23 years old 23 3
Y. Gourde 26 years old 87 26
T. Johnson 27 years old 86 24
A. Killorn 28 years old 87 18
N. Kucherov 24 years old 85 44
C. Kunitz 38 years old 87 13
J.T. Miller 25 years old 24 11
O. Palat 27 years old 61 12
C. Paquette 24 years old 61 5
B. Point 22 years old 87 33
S. Stamkos 28 years old 83 28
Coach
J. Cooper 50 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.