Info

Official website

Founded
1967
Address
1401 Clark Avenue at Brett Hull Way
63103
St. Louis, MO
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (314) 622 2500

Scottrade Center

Address:
1401 Clark Avenue 
Zip code:
63103 
City:
St. Louis, MO 
Website:
http://scottradecenter.com/ 
Opened:
1994 
Architect:
Ellerbe Becket 
Capacity:
20082 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
Kiel Center (1994 – 2000); Savvis Center (2000 – 2006) 
Scottrade Center

Squad

Goalkeepers
J. Allen 27 years old 59 0
J. Binnington 24 years old 0 0
V. Husso 23 years old 0 0
C. Hutton 32 years old 31 0
T. Stewart 26 years old 0 0
Defenders
R. Bortuzzo 29 years old 72 4
J. Bouwmeester 34 years old 35 2
C. Butler 31 years old 6 0
V. Dunn 21 years old 75 5
J. Edmundson 24 years old 69 7
C. Gunnarsson 31 years old 63 5
C. Parayko 24 years old 82 6
A. Pietrangelo 28 years old 78 15
M. Reinke 22 years old 1 0
J. Schmaltz 24 years old 13 0
Forwards
I. Barbashev 22 years old 53 7
B. Bennett 26 years old 6 0
P. Berglund 29 years old 57 17
S. Blais 21 years old 11 1
K. Brodziak 33 years old 81 10
R. Fabbri 22 years old 0 0
D. Jaskin 25 years old 76 6
Z. Sanford 23 years old 0 0
B. Schenn 26 years old 82 28
J. Schwartz 25 years old 62 24
V. Sobotka 30 years old 80 11
N. Soshnikov 24 years old 12 1
A. Steen 34 years old 76 15
N. Stevens 21 years old 0 0
O. Sundqvist 24 years old 43 1
V. Tarasenko 26 years old 80 33
T. Thompson 20 years old 41 3
C. Thorburn 34 years old 50 1
S. Upshall 34 years old 63 7
Coach
M. Yeo 43 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.