Info

Official website

Founded
1991
Address
525 W. Santa Clara Street
95113
San Jose, CA
Country
USA
Phone
+1 (408) 287 7070

SAP Center at San Jose

Address:
525 West Santa Clara Street 
Zip code:
95113 
City:
San Jose, CA 
Website:
http://www.hppavilion.com/index2.html 
Opened:
1993 
Architect:
Sink Combs Dethlefs; Prodis Associates 
Capacity:
17562 
Surface:
Ice 
Previous names:
San Jose Arena (1993 – 2001); Compaq Center at San Jose (2001 – 2002); HP Pavilion at San Jose (2002 - 2013) 
SAP Center at San Jose

Squad

Goalkeepers
A. Bibeau 23 years old 0 0
A. Dell 28 years old 11 0
M. Jones 27 years old 21 0
Defenders
J. Braun 30 years old 29 1
B. Burns 32 years old 29 4
D. DeMelo 24 years old 13 0
B. Dillon 27 years old 28 0
T. Heed 26 years old 20 3
P. Martin 36 years old 3 0
J. Ryan 24 years old 24 0
M. Vlasic 30 years old 28 3
Forwards
M. Boedker 27 years old 24 3
R. Carpenter 26 years old 16 0
R. Chartier 21 years old 0 0
L. Couture 28 years old 29 15
J. Donskoi 25 years old 23 7
B. Goodrow 24 years old 9 2
J. Hansen 31 years old 20 0
T. Hertl 24 years old 29 7
M. Karlsson 27 years old 22 5
K. Labanc 21 years old 25 3
T. Meier 21 years old 28 3
D. O'Regan 23 years old 8 0
J. Pavelski 33 years old 29 6
M. Sörensen 25 years old 4 0
J. Thornton 38 years old 29 5
C. Tierney 23 years old 29 7
J. Ward 37 years old 24 4
Coach
P. DeBoer 49 years old

Top ▲

Feedback:

All times are adjusted to your mobile phone's timezone.